Home > Celebrity > X > Xzibit > Xzibit Fan Sites

Xzibit Fan Sites

Xzibit

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Alvin Nathaniel Joiner IV

Birth Date :

September 18, 1974

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Restless" (2000)

The following Xzibit fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/xzibit/195392
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/xzibit
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/xzibit.htm
Xzibit - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/xzibit
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2556/xzibit.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Xzibit Pictures


Spike TV's 2006 Video Game Awards
Gavin Maloof's Housewarming Party - October 25, 2007
Arby's Action Sport Awards Show - Arrivals
World Premiere of The X Files I Want to Believe
Fulfillment Fund Stars 2005 benefit gala in honor of Brian Grazer
Fulfillment Fund Stars 2005 benefit gala in honor of Brian Grazer
Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals