Home > Celebrity > W > Wyclef Jean > Wyclef Jean Filmography

Wyclef Jean Filmography

Wyclef Jean

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jean Jeanel Wycleff

Birth Date :

October 17, 1972

Birth Place :

Croix-des-Bouquets, Haiti

Claim to fame :

Album "Masquerade" (2002)
Black November InfoBlack November (2012)
stars as Timi Gabriel


Nashville InfoNashville (2012) - TV
stars as Dominic Wells


Full Clip (2006)
stars as Narrator


One Last Thing... (2005)
stars as Emmett Ducasse


Dirty (2005)
stars as Baine


Third Watch (2005) - TV
stars as Marcel Hollis


Shottas (2002)
stars as Richie Effs


Carmen: A Hip Hopera (2001) - TM
stars as Fortune Teller


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
The Weeknd
Amy Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 25, 2015