Home > Celebrity > W > Wyclef Jean > Wyclef Jean Fan Sites

Wyclef Jean Fan Sites

Wyclef Jean

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jean Jeanel Wycleff

Birth Date :

October 17, 1972

Birth Place :

Croix-des-Bouquets, Haiti

Claim to fame :

Album "Masquerade" (2002)

The following Wyclef Jean fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/wyclef-jean/197253
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/wyclef-jean.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/wyclef_jean/index.html
Wyclef Jean - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/wyclef_jean
Wyclef Jean at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/wyclef_jean
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3614/wyclef-jean.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wyclef Jean Pictures


New York Premiere of After Earth
25th Annual Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame Induction Ceremony - Press Room
Lifetime's Screening of Five
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Keepers of the Dream Awards
Hot 97's Presents The On Da Reggae Tip 2010 Concert
Hot 97's Presents The On Da Reggae Tip 2010 Concert
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of After Earth