Home > Celebrity > W > Wolfgang Puck > Wolfgang Puck Filmography

Wolfgang Puck Filmography

Wolfgang Puck

Profile


Famous as :

Celebrity chef, actor

Birth Name :

Wolfgang Johann Topfschnig

Birth Date :

July 08, 1949

Birth Place :

Carinthia, Austria

Claim to fame :

As Himself in "Wolfgang Puck's Cooking Class" (TV)
The Smurfs InfoThe Smurfs (2011)
stars as Chef (voice)


Rhapsody in Bloom (1998) - TM
stars as Barry


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015