Home > Celebrity > W > Wiz Khalifa > Wiz Khalifa Fan Sites

Wiz Khalifa Fan Sites

Wiz Khalifa

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Cameron Jibril Thomaz

Birth Date :

September 08, 1987

Birth Place :

Minot, North Dakota, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Say Yeah" (2007)

No Wiz Khalifa fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wiz Khalifa Pictures


2015 Hot 97 Summer Jam - Performances
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
2015 Hot 97 Summer Jam - Performances
Warner Bros. Pictures' L.A. Premiere of Entourage - Arrivals
Warner Bros. Pictures' L.A. Premiere of Entourage - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Warner Bros. Pictures' L.A. Premiere of Entourage - Arrivals
Wiz Khalifa at SupperClub
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals