Home > Celebrity > W > Wilmer Valderrama > Wilmer Valderrama Fan Sites

Wilmer Valderrama Fan Sites

Wilmer Valderrama

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama

Birth Date :

January 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fez in sitcom "That '70s Show" (1998)

The following Wilmer Valderrama fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/wilmer-valderrama/191108
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/wilmer_valderrama
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/wilmer-valderrama.htm
Wilmer Valderrama - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/wilmer_valderrama
Wilmer Valderrama at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/wilmer_valderrama
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2555/wilmer-valderrama.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wilmer Valderrama Pictures


2013 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party