Home > Celebrity > W > Willow Smith > Willow Smith Profile

Willow Smith Profile

Willow Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Willow Camille Reign Smith

Birth Date :

October 31, 2000

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Whip My Hair" (2010)

Willow Smith Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actress

Popular for

Single "Whip My Hair" (2010)

Willow Smith Personal Fact


Birth Name

Willow Camille Reign Smith

Birth Date

October 31, 2000

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5'

Nationality

American

Willow Smith Family


Father

Will Smith

Mother

Jada Pinkett Smith

Brother

Trey Smith (actor, b. 11-Nov-92), Jaden Smith (actor, b. 8-Jul-98)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Willow Smith Pictures


New York Premiere of After Earth
Willow Smith Spotted Riding Her Bike
New York Premiere of After Earth
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Roc Nation Pre-Grammy Brunch Celebration - Arrivals
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere
Willow Smith Spotted Riding Her Bike