Home > Celebrity > W > Willow Smith > Willow Smith Filmography

Willow Smith Filmography

Willow Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Willow Camille Reign Smith

Birth Date :

October 31, 2000

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Whip My Hair" (2010)
Merry Madagascar (2009) - TM
stars as Abby (Voice)


True Jackson, VP InfoTrue Jackson, VP (2009) - TV
stars as Young True


Kit Kittredge: An American Girl InfoKit Kittredge: An American Girl (2008)
stars as Countee Garby


Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa InfoMadagascar: Escape 2 Africa (2008) aka Madagascar 2, aka Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa - The IMAX Experience, aka Madagascar 2
stars as Baby Gloria (voice)


I Am Legend InfoI Am Legend (2007) aka I Am Legend: The IMAX Experience
stars as Marley Neville


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015