Home > Celebrity > W > William Sadler > William Sadler Fan Sites

William Sadler Fan Sites

William Sadler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Thomas Sadler

Birth Date :

April 13, 1950

Birth Place :

Buffalo, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Colonel Stuart in "Die Hard 2" (1990)

The following William Sadler fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/william-sadler/179272
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/william_sadler
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/william-sadler.htm
William Sadler - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/william_sadler
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

William Sadler Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's new mini series 'The Pacific'
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals