Home > Celebrity > W > William Baldwin > William Baldwin Fan Sites

William Baldwin Fan Sites

William Baldwin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Joseph Baldwin

Birth Date :

February 21, 1963

Birth Place :

Massapequa, Long Island, NY

Claim to fame :

As Brian McCaffrey in "Backdraft" (1991)

The following William Baldwin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/william-baldwin/179096
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/william_baldwin
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/william-baldwin.htm
William Baldwin - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/william_baldwin
William Baldwin at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/william_baldwin
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1440/william-baldwin.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

William Baldwin Pictures


Roma Fiction Fest 2008 - Day 1
The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant
Elizabeth Glaser Pediatric AIDS Foundation 20th Annual A Time for Heroes Celebrity Carnival
William Baldwin Attends The Dancing with The Stars Afterparty
Elizabeth Glaser Pediatric AIDS Foundation 20th Annual A Time for Heroes Celebrity Carnival
Elizabeth Glaser Pediatric AIDS Foundation 20th Annual A Time for Heroes Celebrity Carnival
William Baldwin Attends The Dancing with The Stars Afterparty
William Baldwin Attends The Dancing with The Stars Afterparty
Yonkers Joe" World Premiere