Home > Celebrity > W > Willem Dafoe > Willem Dafoe Fan Sites

Willem Dafoe Fan Sites

Willem Dafoe

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William J. Dafoe

Birth Date :

July 22, 1955

Birth Place :

Appleton, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sgt. Elias Grodin in "Platoon" (1986)

The following Willem Dafoe fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/willem-dafoe/179080
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/willem_dafoe
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/willem-dafoe.htm
Willem Dafoe - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/willem_dafoe
Willem Dafoe at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/willem_dafoe
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2550/willem-dafoe.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Willem Dafoe Pictures


The Grand Budapest Hotel Photocall - 64th Berlin International Film Festival
Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars
NYC Premiere of "Daybreakers"
The Grand Budapest Hotel New York Premiere
Paris Premiere of Beyond Two Souls
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
The Grand Budapest Hotel New York Premiere
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals