Home > Celebrity > W > Willa Ford > Willa Ford Filmography

Willa Ford Filmography

Willa Ford

Profile


Famous as :

Dance-pop singer-songwriter, record producer, presenter

Birth Name :

Amanda Lee Williford

Birth Date :

January 22, 1981

Birth Place :

Ruskin, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Willa Was Here" (2001)
Submerged InfoSubmerged (2014)


Magic City InfoMagic City (2012) - TV
stars as Janice Michaels


Universal Squadrons (2011)
stars as Becca


Friday the 13th InfoFriday the 13th (2009)
stars as Chelsea


Anna Nicole InfoAnna Nicole (2008)
stars as Anna Nicole Smith


Impulse (2008) - VI
stars as Claire Dennison


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015