Home > Celebrity > W > Willa Ford > Willa Ford Discography

Willa Ford Discography

Willa Ford

Profile


Famous as :

Dance-pop singer-songwriter, record producer, presenter

Birth Name :

Amanda Lee Williford

Birth Date :

January 22, 1981

Birth Place :

Ruskin, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Willa Was Here" (2001)
Willa Was Here
Release year : 2001
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter