Home > Celebrity > W > Will Yun Lee > Will Yun Lee Trivia

Will Yun Lee Trivia

Will Yun Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sang-Wook Lee

Birth Date :

March 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Arlington, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Danny Woo in "Witchblade" (2001)
Ranked 13th on People magazine's list of "Sexiest Men Alive" in 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Will Yun Lee Pictures


The Premiere of Die Another Day
The Polar Express Premiere
The Polar Express Premiere
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The PUMA Bodywear Launch Party
The Red Carpet Arrivals at The Premiere of Elektra
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Polar Express Premiere