Home > Celebrity > W > Will Sasso > Will Sasso Profile

Will Sasso Profile

Will Sasso

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Sasso

Birth Date :

May 24, 1975

Birth Place :

Ladner, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Various in Sketch comedy "MADtv" (1997-2009)

Will Sasso Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Various in Sketch comedy "MADtv" (1997-2009)

Will Sasso Personal Fact


Birth Name

William Sasso

Birth Date

May 24, 1975

Birth Place

Ladner, British Columbia, Canada

Height

6' 3"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Graduated from Delta Secondary School in Delta, British Columbia in 1993

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Will Sasso Pictures


2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party
The World Premeire of The Three Stooges - Arrivals
The World Premeire of The Three Stooges - Arrivals