Home > Celebrity > W > Will Sasso > Will Sasso Awards

Will Sasso Awards

Will Sasso

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Sasso

Birth Date :

May 24, 1975

Birth Place :

Ladner, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Various in Sketch comedy "MADtv" (1997-2009)

Canadian Comedy Awards


2001

Got nomination for Canadian Comedy Award
category Television - Pretty Funny Male Performance for MADtv (1995) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Will Sasso Pictures


2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party
The World Premeire of The Three Stooges - Arrivals
The World Premeire of The Three Stooges - Arrivals