Home > Celebrity > W > Will Poulter > Will Poulter Profile

Will Poulter Profile

Will Poulter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Jack Poulter

Birth Date :

January 28, 1993

Birth Place :

England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Lee Carter in "Son of Rambow" (2007)

Will Poulter Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Lee Carter in "Son of Rambow" (2007)

Will Poulter Personal Fact


Birth Name

William Jack Poulter

Birth Date

January 28, 1993

Birth Place

England, UK

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended The Harrodian School, in Barnes, Southwest London

Will Poulter Family


Mother

Caroline

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Will Poulter Pictures


The ELLE Style Awards 2014 - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - The Maze Runner - Discussion Panel
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - The Maze Runner - Discussion Panel
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - The Maze Runner - Discussion Panel
The ELLE Style Awards 2014 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - 20th Century Fox Presentation