Home > Celebrity > W > Will Patton > Will Patton Profile

Will Patton Profile

Will Patton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Curtis Patton

Birth Date :

June 14, 1954

Birth Place :

Charleston, South Carolina,USA

Claim to fame :

As General Bethlehem in "The Postman" (1997)

Will Patton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As General Bethlehem in "The Postman" (1997)

Will Patton Personal Fact


Birth Name

William Curtis Patton

Birth Date

June 14, 1954

Birth Place

Charleston, South Carolina,USA

Height

5' 10

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the North Carolina School of the Arts

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter