Home > Celebrity > W > Whoopi Goldberg > Whoopi Goldberg Fan Sites

Whoopi Goldberg Fan Sites

Whoopi Goldberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Caryn Elaine Johnson

Birth Date :

November 13, 1955

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Celie in "The Color Purple" (1985)

The following Whoopi Goldberg fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/whoopi-goldberg/179004
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/whoopi_goldberg
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/whoopi-goldberg.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/G/goldberg_whoopi/index.shtml
Whoopi Goldberg - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/whoopi_goldberg
Whoopi Goldberg at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/whoopi_goldberg
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2545/whoopi-goldberg.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Whoopi Goldberg Pictures


HBO Hosts Special Screening of Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley
HBO Hosts Special Screening of Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley
HBO Hosts Special Screening of Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Big Fish - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Big Fish - Arrivals
Joan Rivers Memorial Service