Home > Celebrity > W > White Lies > White Lies Profile

White Lies Profile

White Lies

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Fear of Flying

Birth Date :

2007

Birth Place :

Ealing, West London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut album "To Lose My Life..." (2009)

White Lies Claim to Fame


Famous as

Alternative rock band

Popular for

Debut album "To Lose My Life..." (2009)

White Lies Personal Fact


Birth Name

Fear of Flying

Birth Date

2007

Birth Place

Ealing, West London, England, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter