Home > Celebrity > W > White Lies > White Lies Discography

White Lies Discography

White Lies

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Fear of Flying

Birth Date :

2007

Birth Place :

Ealing, West London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut album "To Lose My Life..." (2009)
Big TV
Release year : 2013
Label : Fiction
Genre : Rock
Ritual
Release year : 2011
Label : Fiction
Genre : Rock
To Lose My Life...
Release year : 2009
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter