Home > Celebrity > W > Wesley Snipes > Wesley Snipes Fan Sites

Wesley Snipes Fan Sites

Wesley Snipes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Wesley Trent Snipes

Birth Date :

July 31, 1962

Birth Place :

Orlando, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Blade/Eric Brooks/'The Daywalker' in the Blade trilogy

The following Wesley Snipes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/wesley-snipes/178980
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/166_wesley_snipes.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/wesley_snipes
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/wesley-snipes.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/wesley_snipes/index.html
Wesley Snipes - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/wesley_snipes
Wesley Snipes at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/wesley_snipes
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1101/wesley-snipes.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wesley Snipes Pictures


Los Angeles Special Screening of John Wick
Los Angeles Special Screening of John Wick
Wesley Snipes Departs Club Voyeur in West Hollywood
Wesley Snipes departs club Voyeur in West Hollywood
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Expendables 3 - Photocall
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Expendables 3 - Photocall
Los Angeles Special Screening of John Wick
Wesley Snipes Departs Club Voyeur in West Hollywood
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals