Home > Celebrity > W > Wentworth Miller > Wentworth Miller Wallpaper

Wentworth Miller Wallpaper

Wentworth Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, screenwriter

Birth Name :

Wentworth Earl Miller III

Birth Date :

June 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire

Claim to fame :

As Michael Scofield in Fox Network's TV series "Prison Break" (2005)
Wentworth Miller wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter