Home > Celebrity > W > Wale > Wale Fan Sites

Wale Fan Sites

Wale

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Olubowale Victor Akintimehin

Birth Date :

September 21, 1984

Birth Place :

Washington, D.C., USA

Claim to fame :

Song "Dig Dug (Shake It)" (2006)

The following Wale fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/wale/298910
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wale Pictures


Wale Performing at The SIMPLE Mobile Simply Nothing Tour
Wale Performing at The SIMPLE Mobile Simply Nothing Tour
Wale Performing at The SIMPLE Mobile Simply Nothing Tour
Wale Performing at The SIMPLE Mobile Simply Nothing Tour
Wale Performing at The SIMPLE Mobile Simply Nothing Tour
Wale Performing at The SIMPLE Mobile Simply Nothing Tour
Wale Performing at The SIMPLE Mobile Simply Nothing Tour
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
Wale Performing at The SIMPLE Mobile Simply Nothing Tour