Home > Celebrity > W > Waka Flocka Flame > Waka Flocka Flame Trivia

Waka Flocka Flame Trivia

Waka Flocka Flame

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Juaquin Malphurs

Birth Date :

May 31, 1986

Birth Place :

Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "O Let's Do It" (2009)
Slammed by BET exec for improvising to an unrehearsed stunt when performing at 2010 BET Hip-Hop Awards.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Waka Flocka Flame Pictures


2013 Garden of Dreams Foundation Talent Show
2013 Garden of Dreams Foundation Talent Show
Waka Flocka Flame Performs on The Club Paradise Tour
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests
2013 Garden of Dreams Foundation Talent Show
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests