Home > Celebrity > W > Waka Flocka Flame > Waka Flocka Flame Profile

Waka Flocka Flame Profile

Waka Flocka Flame

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Juaquin Malphurs

Birth Date :

May 31, 1986

Birth Place :

Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "O Let's Do It" (2009)

Waka Flocka Flame Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "O Let's Do It" (2009)

Waka Flocka Flame Personal Fact


Birth Name

Juaquin Malphurs

Birth Date

May 31, 1986

Birth Place

Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Waka Flocka Flame Family


Mother

Debra Antney

Brother

Kayo Redd (younger, rapper, d. 29-Dec-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Waka Flocka Flame Pictures


B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests
2013 Garden of Dreams Foundation Talent Show
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests
Waka Flocka Flame Performs on The Club Paradise Tour
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests
2013 Garden of Dreams Foundation Talent Show
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests
B B Kings Bar and Grill Presents Waka Flocka Flame and Guests