Home > Celebrity > W > Waka Flocka Flame > Waka Flocka Flame Discography

Waka Flocka Flame Discography

Waka Flocka Flame

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Juaquin Malphurs

Birth Date :

May 31, 1986

Birth Place :

Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "O Let's Do It" (2009)
Flockaveli 2
Release year : 2014
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Re-Up
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
I Can't Rap Vol. 1
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
DuFlocka Rant 2
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
From Roaches to Rolex
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
Triple F Life: Friends, Fans and Family
Release year : 2012
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
Salute Me or Shoot Me 4
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Benjamin Flocka
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
DuFlocka Rant: 10 Toes Down
Release year : 2011
Label : 1017 Brick Squad
Genre : Hip Hop
Salute Me or Shoot Me 3
Release year : 2011
Label : Bricksquad Monopoly
Genre : Rap
LeBron Flocka James 3
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Flockaveli
Release year : 2010
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter