Home > Celebrity > V > Virginia Madsen > Virginia Madsen Fan Sites

Virginia Madsen Fan Sites

Virginia Madsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Virginia G. Madsen

Birth Date :

September 11, 1961

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lisa Taylor in "Fire with Fire" (1986)

The following Virginia Madsen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/virginia-madsen/178497
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/284_virginia_madsen.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/virginia_madsen
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/virginia-madsen.htm
Virginia Madsen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/virginia_madsen
Virginia Madsen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/virginia_madsen
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2539/virginia-madsen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Virginia Madsen Pictures


Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences' 4th Annual Governors Awards - Arrivals
A.C.O.D. Los Angeles Premiere
84th Annual Academy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "The Fighter"
Celebrate Blow Out Cancer
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
Los Angeles Premiere of "The Fighter"
A.C.O.D. Los Angeles Premiere