Home > Celebrity > V > Violante Placido > Violante Placido Fan Sites

Violante Placido Fan Sites

Violante Placido

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Maria Violante Placido

Birth Date :

May 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Rome, Lazio, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Adelaide in "Jack Frusciante A uscito dal gruppo" (1996)

No Violante Placido fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Violante Placido Pictures


68th Venice Film Festival - Day 1 - The Ides of March - Red Carpet
68th Venice Film Festival - Day 1 - The Ides of March - Red Carpet
The 69th Venice Film Festival - The Reluctant Fundamentalist - Premiere - Red Carpet
68th Venice Film Festival - Day 1 - The Ides of March - Red Carpet
The 2010 Venice Film Festival - Day 1 - 'Black Swan'