Home > Celebrity > V > Violante Placido > Violante Placido Discography

Violante Placido Discography

Violante Placido

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Maria Violante Placido

Birth Date :

May 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Rome, Lazio, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Adelaide in "Jack Frusciante A uscito dal gruppo" (1996)
Don't Be Shy
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter