Home > Celebrity > V > Vinnie Jones > Vinnie Jones Fan Sites

Vinnie Jones Fan Sites

Vinnie Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, former professional footballer

Birth Name :

Vincent Peter Jones

Birth Date :

January 05, 1965

Birth Place :

Watford, Hertfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Big Chris in "Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels" (1998)

The following Vinnie Jones fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vinnie-jones/178431
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/25_vinnie_jones.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vinnie_jones
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/vinnie-jones.htm
Vinnie Jones - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/vinnie_jones
Vinnie Jones at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/vinnie_jones
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3597/vinnie-jones.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vinnie Jones Pictures


BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea in Association with The Four Seasons and Bombay Sapphire
Christian Audigier 50th birthday party - arrivals
BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea in Association with The Four Seasons and Bombay Sapphire
Idol Gives Back 2008 - Arrivals
BAFTA Los Angeles 2010 Britannia Awards
Premiere Party for "The Cape"
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
She's The Man Movie Premiere Los Angeles Premiere
BAFTA Los Angeles 2010 Britannia Awards