Home > Celebrity > V > Vinnie Jones > Vinnie Jones Discography

Vinnie Jones Discography

Vinnie Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, former professional footballer

Birth Name :

Vincent Peter Jones

Birth Date :

January 05, 1965

Birth Place :

Watford, Hertfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Big Chris in "Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels" (1998)
Respect
Release year : 2002
Label : Telstar
Genre : Blues
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter