Home > Celebrity > V > Vinessa Shaw > Vinessa Shaw Fan Sites

Vinessa Shaw Fan Sites

Vinessa Shaw

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vinessa Elizabeth Shaw

Birth Date :

July 19, 1976

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison in "Hocus Pocus" (1993)

The following Vinessa Shaw fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vinessa-shaw/178426
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vinessa_shaw
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vinessa Shaw Pictures


Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
New York Premiere of Side Effects
New York Premiere of Side Effects
Orlando Bloom Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
New York Premiere of Side Effects
New York Premiere of Side Effects
New York Premiere of Side Effects
Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals