Home > Celebrity > V > Vincent Kartheiser > Vincent Kartheiser Fan Sites

Vincent Kartheiser Fan Sites

Vincent Kartheiser

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Vincent Paul Kartheiser

Birth Date :

May 05, 1979

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Barnes in "Alaska" (1996)

The following Vincent Kartheiser fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vincent-kartheiser/178398
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vincent_kartheiser
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vincent Kartheiser Pictures


The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals
AMC's Special Screening of Mad Men Season 5 - Arrivals
AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere
AMC's Special Screening of Mad Men Season 5 - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The Paley Center for Media's Annual Los Angeles Benefit
St. Jude Childrens Hospital's 50th Anniversary Benefit Gala - Arrivals
Mad Men Season 7 Premiere Party
AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere