Home > Celebrity > V > Vincent Cassel > Vincent Cassel Fan Sites

Vincent Cassel Fan Sites

Vincent Cassel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Vincent Crochon

Birth Date :

November 23, 1966

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Vinz in "La Haine" (1995)

The following Vincent Cassel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vincent-cassel/178384
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/22_vincent_cassel.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vincent_cassel
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/vincent-cassel.htm
Vincent Cassel - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/vincent_cassel
Vincent Cassel at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/vincent_cassel
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2535/vincent-cassel.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vincent Cassel Pictures


The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 3 - A Dangerous Method - Red Carpet
Blueberry Photocall at the Exedra Hotel in Italy
New York Premiere of 'Black Swan' - Arrivals
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 3 - A Dangerous Method - Red Carpet
BFI 51st London Film Festival: Eastern Promises - Opening Gala
Trance World Premiere - Arrivals
The 2010 Venice Film Festival - Day 1 - 'Black Swan'
Trance World Premiere - Arrivals
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 3 - A Dangerous Method - Red Carpet