Home > Celebrity > V > Viggo Mortensen > Viggo Mortensen Fan Sites

Viggo Mortensen Fan Sites

Viggo Mortensen

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Viggo Peter Mortensen

Birth Date :

October 20, 1958

Birth Place :

Manhattan, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Aragorn in "The Lord of the Rings" trilogy

The following Viggo Mortensen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/viggo-mortensen/178344
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/149_viggo_mortensen.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/viggo_mortensen
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/viggo-mortensen.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/viggo_mortensen/index.html
Viggo Mortensen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/viggo_mortensen
Viggo Mortensen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/viggo_mortensen
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1377/viggo-mortensen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Viggo Mortensen Pictures


On the Road Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
New York premiere of ' The Road'
36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - A Dangerous Method - Premiere Arrivals
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 3 - A Dangerous Method - Red Carpet
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 3 - A Dangerous Method - Red Carpet
36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - A Dangerous Method - Premiere Arrivals
36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - A Dangerous Method - Premiere Arrivals
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 3 - A Dangerous Method - Red Carpet
Dennis Hopper is honored with the 2,403rd Star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame