Home > Celebrity > V > Victoria Justice > Victoria Justice Profile

Victoria Justice Profile

Victoria Justice

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Victoria Dawn Justice

Birth Date :

February 19, 1993

Birth Place :

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lola Martinez in TV series "Zoey 101" (2005-2008)

Victoria Justice Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Lola Martinez in TV series "Zoey 101" (2005-2008)

Victoria Justice Personal Fact


Birth Name

Victoria Dawn Justice

Birth Date

February 19, 1993

Birth Place

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

American

Victoria Justice Family


Father

Zack Justice

Mother

Serene

Sister

Madison (b. 1996)

Relation

Ryan Rottman (actor, split)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Victoria Justice Pictures


Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
Victoria Justice Departs from Los Angeles International Airport
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 Nickelodeon Halo Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Victoria Justice Departs from Los Angeles International Airport
Victoria Justice Departs from Los Angeles International Airport
2015 amfAR Inspiration Gala New York - Arrivals