Home > Celebrity > V > Victoria Justice > Victoria Justice Filmography

Victoria Justice Filmography

Victoria Justice

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Victoria Dawn Justice

Birth Date :

February 19, 1993

Birth Place :

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lola Martinez in TV series "Zoey 101" (2005-2008)
The Outskirts InfoThe Outskirts (2015)
stars as Jodi


Eye Candy InfoEye Candy (2015) - TV
stars as Lindy Sampson


Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List InfoNaomi and Ely's No Kiss List (2014)
stars as Naomi


The First Time InfoThe First Time (2012)
stars as Jane Harmon


Fun Size InfoFun Size (2012)
stars as Wren


The Penguins of Madagascar (2010) - TV
stars as Stacy (voice)


Victorious InfoVictorious (2010) - TV
stars as Tori Vega


The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) - TM
stars as Jordan Sands


The Kings of Appletown (2009)
stars as Betsy


iCarly InfoiCarly (2009) - TV
stars as Shelby Marx / Herself / Tori Vega


Spectacular! (2009) - TM
stars as Tammi


Zoey 101: Behind the Scenes (2008) - VI
stars as Lola Martinez


Unknown InfoUnknown (2006)
stars as Daughter


The Garden (2006)
stars as Holly


Zoey 101 (2005) - TV
stars as Lola Martinez


Silver Bells (2005) - TM
stars as Rose


When Do We Eat? (2005)
stars as Young Nikki


Mary InfoMary (2005)
stars as Stella


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015