Home > Celebrity > V > Victoria Justice > Victoria Justice Fan Sites

Victoria Justice Fan Sites

Victoria Justice

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Victoria Dawn Justice

Birth Date :

February 19, 1993

Birth Place :

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lola Martinez in TV series "Zoey 101" (2005-2008)

The following Victoria Justice fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/victoria-justice/198024
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/victoria_justice
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Victoria Justice Pictures


MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
2014 Nickelodeon Halo Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room