Home > Celebrity > V > Victor Garber > Victor Garber Fan Sites

Victor Garber Fan Sites

Victor Garber

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Victor Joseph Garber

Birth Date :

March 16, 1949

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Greg in "Sleepless in Seattle" (1993)

No Victor Garber fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Victor Garber Pictures


2011 Alzheimer's Association Rita Hayworth Gala
NBC Universal's 2013 Winter TCA Tour - Day 1
Friars Club Roast of Betty White
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room
NBC Universal's 2013 Winter TCA Tour - Day 1
The Opening Night of DISASTER! Off-Broadway
Broadway Opening Night of Nice Work If You Can Get It
2011 Alzheimer's Association Rita Hayworth Gala
The Opening Night of DISASTER! Off-Broadway