Home > Celebrity > V > Vicki Zhao > Vicki Zhao Fan Sites

Vicki Zhao Fan Sites

Vicki Zhao

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Zhao Wei

Birth Date :

March 12, 1976

Birth Place :

China

Claim to fame :

As Little Swallow in TV series "Huan zhu ge ge" (1998)

The following Vicki Zhao fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vicki-zhao/178224
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/vicki-zhao.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/vicki_zhao/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter