Home > Celebrity > V > Vera Farmiga > Vera Farmiga Fan Sites

Vera Farmiga Fan Sites

Vera Farmiga

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vera Ann Farmiga

Birth Date :

August 06, 1973

Birth Place :

Passaic County, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Irene in "Down to the Bone" (2004)

The following Vera Farmiga fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vera-farmiga/178099
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vera_farmiga
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vera Farmiga Pictures


2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere
The Safe House Premiere - Arrivals
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Bates Motel - Press Room