Home > Celebrity > V > Velvet Revolver > Velvet Revolver Fan Sites

Velvet Revolver Fan Sites

Velvet Revolver

Profile


Famous as :

Rock group

Birth Name :

The Project

Birth Date :

2002

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Contraband" (2004)

The following Velvet Revolver fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/velvet-revolver/199484
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=284
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/velvet_revolver/index.html
Velvet Revolver - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6315/velvet-revolver.htm
Velvet Revolver at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/velvet_revolver
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter