Home > Celebrity > V > Velvet Revolver > Velvet Revolver Discography

Velvet Revolver Discography

Velvet Revolver

Profile


Famous as :

Rock group

Birth Name :

The Project

Birth Date :

2002

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Contraband" (2004)
Libertad
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Contraband
Release year : 2004
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter