Home > Celebrity > V > Vanilla Ice > Vanilla Ice Discography

Vanilla Ice Discography

Vanilla Ice

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Robert Matthew Van Winkle

Birth Date :

October 31, 1967

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Ice Ice Baby" (1991)
WTF
Release year : 2011
Label : Radium
Genre : Rap
Vanilla Ice is Back!: Hip Hop Classics
Release year : 2008
Label : Cleopatra
Genre : Rap
Platinum Underground
Release year : 2005
Label : Ultrax
Genre : Rap
Hot Sex
Release year : 2003
Label : Liquid
Genre : Rap
Bi-Polar
Release year : 2001
Label : Liquid
Genre : Rap
The Best of Vanilla Ice [EMI]
Release year : 2001
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Rap
The Best of Vanilla Ice (Platinum Disc)
Release year : 1999
Label : Platinum Disc
Genre : Rap
Hard to Swallow
Release year : 1998
Label : Republic
Genre : Rap
Mind Blowin
Release year : 1994
Label : Ultrax
Genre : Rap
Cool as Ice
Release year : 1991
Label : SBK Records
Genre : Rap
Extremely Live
Release year : 1991
Label : SBK Records
Genre : Rap
To the Extreme
Release year : 1990
Label : SBK Records
Genre : Rap
Hooked
Release year : 1990
Label : Ichiban
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter