Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Paradis > Vanessa Paradis Fan Sites

Vanessa Paradis Fan Sites

Vanessa Paradis

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Chantal Paradis

Birth Date :

December 22, 1972

Birth Place :

Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Joe Le Taxi" (1987)

The following Vanessa Paradis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vanessa-paradis/178039
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vanessa_paradis
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Paradis Pictures


Paris Fashion Week Haute Couture Fall-Winter 2014 - Chanel - Outside
The Karl Lagerfeld Exhibition Launch
The Chanel 2012-2013 Cruise Collection - Arrivals and Front Row
The Chanel 2012-2013 Cruise Collection - Arrivals and Front Row
The Chanel 2012-2013 Cruise Collection - Arrivals and Front Row
Fashion Week Ready to Wear Spring-Summer 2011 - Chanel - Outside Arrivals
The Chanel 2012-2013 Cruise Collection - Arrivals and Front Row
Fashion Week Ready to Wear Spring-Summer 2011 - Chanel - Outside Arrivals
The Karl Lagerfeld Exhibition Launch