Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Minnillo > Vanessa Minnillo Wallpaper

Vanessa Minnillo Wallpaper

Vanessa Minnillo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Joy Minnillo

Birth Date :

November 09, 1980

Birth Place :

Clark AFB, Philippines

Claim to fame :

Miss Teen USA 1998
Vanessa Minnillo wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter