Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Minnillo > Vanessa Minnillo Fan Sites

Vanessa Minnillo Fan Sites

Vanessa Minnillo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Joy Minnillo

Birth Date :

November 09, 1980

Birth Place :

Clark AFB, Philippines

Claim to fame :

Miss Teen USA 1998

The following Vanessa Minnillo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vanessa-minnillo/195986
Vanessa Minnillo @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/vanessa-minnillo/338.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vanessa_minnillo
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/vanessa-minnillo.htm
Vanessa Minnillo - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/vanessa_minnillo
Vanessa Minnillo at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/vanessa_minnillo
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2529/vanessa-minnillo.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Minnillo Pictures


The 4th Annual Pink Party - Arrivals
2009 Los Angeles Film Festival - "Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen" Premiere - Arrivals
2014 TCA Winter Press Tour FOX All-Star Party
JetBlue and VH1 Launch Save The Music at My House - Arrivals
67th Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
2011 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Stepup Women's Network "6th Annual Inspiration Awards"
The Barnstable Brown Gala
Vanessa Minnillo and Nick Lachey Share The Love with Nivea