Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Marcil > Vanessa Marcil Fan Sites

Vanessa Marcil Fan Sites

Vanessa Marcil

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sally Vanessa Ortiz

Birth Date :

October 15, 1968

Birth Place :

Indio, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brenda Barrett Jacks Morgan in soap opera "General Hospital" (1992 - 1998)

The following Vanessa Marcil fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vanessa-marcil/191070
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/39_vanessa_marcil.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vanessa_marcil
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/vanessa-marcil.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/vanessa_marcil/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/vanessa_marcil/
Vanessa Marcil - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/vanessa_marcil
Vanessa Marcil at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/vanessa_marcil
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2528/vanessa-marcil.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Marcil Pictures


LG Electronics (LG) Launch of The Scarlet HD TV Series - Arrivals