Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Hudgens > Vanessa Hudgens Wallpaper

Vanessa Hudgens Wallpaper

Vanessa Hudgens

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Vanessa Anne Hudgens

Birth Date :

December 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Salinas, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gabriella Montez in TV movie "High School Musical" (2006)
Vanessa Hudgens wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter